slider1 slider2 slider3 slider4 slider5 slider6 slider7 slider8 slider9 slider10 slider9 slider10 slider2 slider8 slider3 slider1 slider4 slider5 slider6 slider7

Fall Schedule 2017-18

REGISTER TODAY BEFORE CLASSES FILL

CLASSES BEGIN SEPTEMBER 11

CALL TO REGISTER 610-252-5673

 

Monday-Studio A

Monday-Studio B

Monday-Studio C

Monday-Studio D 

 

5:00 - 6:00PM  
Intermediate IV A Hip Hop 
Arenda Pagats

6:00 - 7:00PM
Intermediate IV Lyrical 
Melissa Zimmer

7:00 - 8:00PM
Senior Broadway
Mary Jo Moninghoff

8:00- 9:15PM
Senior Jazz
Arenda Pagats

 

 

 

 


 

5:00- 6:00PM 
Pre-Dance II B
Mary Jo Moninghoff

6:00- 7:00PM
Beginner Pre-Dance
Mary Jo Moninghoff

7:00- 8:00PM
Junior Contemporary
Arenda Pagats

8:00- 9:00PM
Junior Modern
Melissa Zimmer

 

 

4:00 - 5:00PM  
Hip Hop Intermediate I/II

Arenda Pagats

5:00 - 6:00PM
Intermediate I/II/III Modern
Melissa Zimmer

6:00- 7:00PM
Intermediate II/III Lyrical
Arenda Pagats

7:00 - 8:00PM 
Intermediate IV/V Modern
Melissa Zimmer

8:00 - 9:00PM 
Intermediate V Lyrical
Mary Jo Moninghoff

 

 

 

4:15 - 5:00PM  
Intermediate I Lyrical
Melissa Zimmer

5:00 - 6:00PM  
Classical Intermediate II Ballet
Graceanne Ruggiero

6:00- 7:00PM
Classical Intermediate I Ballet
Graceanne Ruggiero

7:00 - 8:30PM
Classical Intermediate III Ballet
Graceanne Ruggiero

 

 


 

Tuesday-Studio A

Tuesday-Studio B

Tuesday-Studio C

Tuesday-Studio D

4:00 - 6:00PM
Level IV - Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Mary Jo Moninghoff

6:00 - 7:30PM
Senior Performance Company
Jackie Moyer

7:30 - 8:30PM
Intermediate Contemporary
Jackie Moyer

8:30 - 9:30PM
Senior Contemporary
Jackie Moyer

 

 

4:30 - 5:30PM
Hip Hop Kids Beginner
Morgan Hammerstone

5:30 - 6:30PM
Intermediate IV Tap
Jill Fitzgerald

6:30 - 7:30PM
Intermediate V Tap
Jill Fitzgerald

7:30 - 8:30PM
Senior Tap
Jill Fitzgerald

8:30 - 9:30PM
Junior A. Tap
Jill Fitzgerald

 

 

4:30 - 5:30PM
New Beginner Contemporary II/III/IV
Eden Weinstein

5:30 - 6:30PM
Hip Hop Intermediate II/III
Eden Weinstein

6:30 - 7:30PM
Intermediate II/III Broadway
Mary Jo Moninghoff

7:30 - 8:30PM
Hip Hop Intermediate IV/V
Eden Weinstein

8:30 - 9:30PM
Junior Hip Hop
Eden Weinstein

 

 

 



 

5:30 - 6:30PM   
Intermediate V Jazz
Morgan Hammerstone

6:30 - 7:30PM
Intermediate IV A Jazz
Eden Weinstein

7:30 - 8:30PM
Junior A. Jazz
Mary Jo Moninghoff

8:30 - 9:30PM
Intermediate V Broadway 
Mary Jo Moninghoff

 

 

 

 


 

Wednesday-Studio A

Wednesday-Studio B

Wednesday-Studio C

Wednesday-Studio D



 

4:30 - 6:00PM
Level III - Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Mary Jo Moninghoff,
Melissa ZimmerArenda Pagats

6:30 - 7:30PM
Intermediate IV Broadway
Mary Jo Moninghoff

7:30 - 8:30PM
Junior Broadway
Mary Jo Moninghoff

8:30 - 9:30PM
Senior Hip Hop
Arenda Pagats

 



5:00 - 6:00PM
Pre-Dance II A
Mary Jo Moninghoff

6:00 - 6:30PM
Broadway Kids Mini
Mary Jo Moninghoff

6:30 - 7:30PM
Junior B. Tap
Jill Fitzgerald

7:30 - 8:30PM
Intermediate IV Jazz
Melissa Zimmer

8:30 - 9:30PM
Teen Intro to Dance Jazz/Broadway
Melissa Zimmer

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:00 - 4:30PM
Hip Hop Kids Mini
Arenda Pagats

4:30 - 5:30PM
Acro I/II
Arenda Pagats

5:30 - 6:30PM
Intermediate IV Tap
Jill Fitzgerald

6:30 - 7:30PM
Junior Lyrical
Melissa Zimmer

7:30 - 8:30PM
Tap Performance Comapny 
Jill Fitzgerald

8:30 - 9:30PM
Junior/Senior B. Jazz
Mary Jo Moninghoff


 

 

 

 

 

 



4:00 - 5:00PM
Advanced Intermediate Pointe
Carol Sarik

5:00 - 6:30PM
Junior A. Classical Ballet
Carol Sarik

6:30 - 7:30PM
Senior Pointe
Carol Sarik

7:30 - 9:00PM
Classical Intermediate V Ballet
Carol Sarik

 

 

 


Thursday-Studio A

Thursday-Studio B

Thursday-Studio C

Thursday-Studio D

4:30 - 6:00PM
Kids Youth Level I
Mary Jo MoninghoffMorgan Hammerstone

6:00 - 7:30PM
Junior Performance Company
Jackie Moyer

7:30 - 8:30PM
Senior Lyrical
Jackie Moyer

8:30 - 9:30PM
Senior Modern
Jackie Moyer

 

4:00 - 5:00PM
Beginner Pre-Dance
Mary Jo Moninghoff

5:00 - 5:45PM
Intermediate I Tap

Arenda Pagats

5:45 - 6:30PM
Intermediate I Jazz

Arenda Pagats

6:30-7:30PM
Intermediate I Broadway

Mary Jo Moninghoff

7:30 - 9:00PM
Intermediate Performance Company

Morgan HammerstoneMary Jo Moninghoff

4:00 - 5:00PM
Intermediate III Tap
Arenda Pagats

5:00 - 6:00PM
Intermediate III Jazz

Morgan Hammerstone

6:00 - 7:30PM
Elite Performance Company
Morgan Hammerstone
Arenda Pagats

7:30 - 8:30PM
Advanced Acro

Arenda Pagats

8:30 - 9:30PM
Adult Tap
Arenda Pagats

 

4:00 - 5:00PM
New Pixie Balllet

Carol Sarik

5:00 - 6:00PM
Ballet Performance Company
Carol Sarik

6:00 - 7:30PM
Senior Classical Ballet
Carol Sarik

7:30 - 9:00PM
Junior/Senior B. Classical Ballet
Carol Sarik

 


 

 

Friday-Studio A

Friday-Studio B

Friday-Studio C

Friday-Studio D

4:00 - 5:00PM
Intermediate II Jazz
Eden Weinstein

5:00 - 6:00PM
Hip Hop Kids II

Eden Weinstein

6:00 - 7:00PM
Intermediate II Jazz
Eden Weinstein

7:15 - 8:00PM
Intermediate I Tap
Arenda Pagats

8:00 - 8:45PM
Intermediate I Jazz
Eden Weinstein





5:00 - 6:00PM
Beginner Pre-Dance
Mary Jo Moninghoff

6:00 - 8:00PM
Level V - Ballet, Tap, Jazz

Mary Jo Moninghoff,Eden Weinstein

8:00 - 8:45PM
Broadway Kids
Mary Jo Moninghoff

 

 

 

4:00 - 5:00PM
Acro I/II
Arenda Pagats

5:00 - 6:00PM
Intermediate II Tap
Arenda Pagats

6:00 - 7:00PM
Classical Intermediate I Ballet
Graceanne Ruggiero

7:00 - 8:00PM
Classical Intermediate II Ballet
Graceanne Ruggiero

8:00 - 9:00PM
Acro III
Arenda Pagats

4:00 - 5:00PM
Pointe II
Carol Sarik

5:00 - 6:30PM
Classical Intermediate IV Advanced Ballet
Carol Sarik

6:30 - 7:30PM
Beginner Pointe
Carol Sarik

7:30 - 9:00PM
Classical Intermediate IV Ballet
Carol Sarik

 


Saturday-Studio A

Saturday-Studio B

Saturday-Studio C

Saturday-Studio D 


10:00 - 11:00AM
Pre-Dance II A
Graceanne Ruggiero

11:00 - 11:30AM
Broadway Kids Mini
Mary Jo Moninghoff

11:30 - 1:00PM
Level III - Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Mary Jo MoninghoffGraceanne RuggieroArenda Pagats

 


10:00 - 11:00AM
Beginner Pre-Dance
Mary Jo Moninghoff

11:15 - 1:15PM
Level IV - Ballet, Tap, Jazz

Graceanne RuggieroMary Jo Moninghoff

 

9:30 - 11:00AM
Mini Performance Company
Mary Jo Moninghoff,Arenda Pagats

11:00 - 12:30PM
Petite Performance Company
Arenda Pagats,Mary Jo Moninghoff